Edifier S350DB

Manufacturer: Edifier
Edifier S350DB
from £269.99to £347.996 offersManufacturer: Edifier
• Speaker System
• Channels: 2.1
• Music Power: Satellites 40 W, Subwoofer 70 W
• Connections: AUX input, S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical
• Speakers: 2x Satellite Speaker, 1x Subwoofer
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Sensitivity: 80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter Satellites,-85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter Subwoofer
• Satellite Frequency Range: 160 Hz - 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier S350DB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Edifier

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier S350DB Wireless Bluetooth iMac/PC/Gaming 2.1 Subwoofer Speakers System
Edifier S350DB Wireless Bluetooth iMac/PC/Gaming 2.1 Subwoofer Speakers System, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier S350DB Bookshelf Speaker and Subwoofer 2.1 Speaker System Bluetooth v4.1 aptX Wireless Sound For Computer Rooms, Living Rooms and Dens 2T-8SZR-WNGQ
Total Power Output of 150 Watts R.M.S = 15W x2 (treble) + 25W x2 (bass + midrange) + 70W (Subwoofer) (DRC ON) Bluetooth V4.0 pairing capability, simply connect your phone, tablet or supported device Perfect for any home set-up with a variety of input connections. Bluetooth, AUX, RCA, Optical and Coaxial. 8 Inch Subwoofer, added depth and power achieving a massive booming sound with the 8-inch subwoofer Control your sound remotely with the included wireless remote, while on-board EQ controls give you further control to tweak your sound.
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier S350DB Bluetooth Subwoofer Speaker System iMac PC Gaming 2.1 Wireless
Edifier S350DB Bluetooth Subwoofer Speaker System iMac PC Gaming 2.1 Wireless, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Edifier S350DB speaker set 2.1 channels 150 W Black,Wood
Fully Featured Bookshelf Speakers. Most 2.1 systems include tiny satellite speakers and make up for the small sound from satellites with their...
prodImage
£334.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Edifier S350DB 2.1 Active Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker System - Brown
Edifier S350DB 2.1 Active Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker System - Brown, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier Active 2.1 Multimedia Speaker System with Bluetooth - S350DB
Active 2.1 Multimedia Speaker System with Bluetooth - S350DB, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£347.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:AUX input, S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical
Satellites
Music Power:Satellites 40 W, Subwoofer 70 W
Sensitivity:80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter Satellites,-85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter Subwoofer
Satellite Frequency Range:160 Hz - 20 kHz
Satellite Speaker Dimensions:W127 mm x D156 mm x H222 mm
Subwoofers
Subwoofer Frequency Range:40 Hz - 160 Hz
Subwoofer Dimensions:W265 mm x D298 mm x H312 mm
System
Channels:2.1
Speakers:2x Satellite Speaker, 1x Subwoofer
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier S350DB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Edifier S350DB
emax-uk
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Emax UK
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
digitalis-audio
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£334.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel