EcoFlow River 2 Pro

Manufacturer: EcoFlow
EcoFlow River 2 Pro
from £399.001 offerManufacturer: EcoFlowPrice History
• Power station
• Power: 1,600 W
• Battery Capacity: 768 Watt-hours
• Power Outlets : 3x 230V, 3x USB-A, 1x USB-C
• Power Supply: Solar cell
• Dimensions: W26 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre x D22.6 Centimetre
• Weight: 7.8 kg
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£399.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ECOFLOW River 2 Pro 768Wh Portable Power Station 3×230V AC Ports Solar Generator ZMR620-B-EU
ECOFLOW River 2 Pro 768Wh Portable Power Station 3×230V AC Ports Solar Generator, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:768 Watt-hours
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre x D22.6 Centimetre
Weight:7.8 kg
Power
1,600 W
Specifications
Power Outlets :3x 230V, 3x USB-A, 1x USB-C
Power Supply:Solar cell

Price History

1M
EcoFlow River 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EcoFlow

EcoFlow Delta 3
£718.39
EcoFlow Delta 3Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)
£950.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (669296)Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)
£549.00
EcoFlow Delta 2 (ZMR330EB)Compare 3 Prices
EcoFlow River 2 Max
£349.00
EcoFlow River 2 MaxCompare 3 Prices
EcoFlow River 2
£209.00
EcoFlow River 2Compare 1 Prices
EcoFlow Delta Max Smart
£1,478.30
EcoFlow Delta Max SmartCompare 3 Prices
EcoFlow River 2 Pro
ecoflow_online
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel