EA Games Rock Band 3 PS3

Manufacturer: EA Games
from £70.99to £79.883 offersManufacturer: EA Games
• Music player
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• 80 bands represented
• Songs from predecessors and downloads can be imported
• Music library includes over 2000 songs
• New playable instruments: keyboard and harmony vocals
• New pro modes for various instruments
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Games Rock Band 3 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Rockband 3 (PS3)
Rockband 3 (PS3)
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Rockband 3 (PS3) QE-LZMJ-HR7C
Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£74.95
£76.98
Shipping: £2.03
with shipping: £2.03
Electronic Arts Rock Band 3 - Playstation 3 (Game)
...
prodImage
£79.88
£82.88
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Additional information
80 bands represented
Songs from predecessors and downloads can be imported
Music library includes over 2000 songs
New playable instruments: keyboard and harmony vocals
New pro modes for various instruments
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
EA Games Rock Band 3 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£14.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 18 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 PS2
£59.99
EA Games The Sims 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Skate PS3
£25.72
EA Games Skate PS3Compare 2 Prices
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBA
£17.43
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon GBACompare 1 Prices
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2
£99.95
EA Games Soul Calibur 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3
£28.95
EA Games Burnout Paradise PS3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sega Golden Axe PS3
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Rock Band 2 PS3
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Namco Bandai Fallout New Vegas PS3
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Blur PS3
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony God of War III PS3
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Elaine’s Games
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: £2.03
prodImage
£79.88
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel