EA Games Harry Potter - Quidditch World Cup Xbox

Manufacturer: EA Games
EA Games Harry Potter - Quidditch World Cup Xbox
from £5.00to £33.2410 offersManufacturer: EA Games
• Game for Xbox One and Xbox Series X
• Age rating: 12+
• Various game modes: Career mode, Exhibition match, PvP
• Multiplayer for up to 3 players in online co-op
• Customizable characters and brooms
• Includes 2000 Gold and broom skin DLC
• Language: German, internet connection required
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Games Harry Potter - Quidditch World Cup Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Harry Potter Quidditch Champions Deluxe Edition Xbox Series X|S Xbox One Sealed 25042
Harry Potter Quidditch Champions Deluxe Edition Xbox Series X|S Xbox One Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£5.00
£6.55
Shipping: £1.55
with shipping: £1.55
Harry Potter: Quidditch Champions Deluxe Edition (Xb (Microsoft Xbox Series X S) 25042
Harry Potter: Quidditch Champions Deluxe Edition (Xb (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£7.79
Shipping: Free
Harry Potter: Quidditch Champions Deluxe Edition (Xbox Series X|S)
Soar into the high-flying, magical sport of Quidditch with Harry Potter: Quidditch Champions Deluxe Edition for Xbox Series X|S. This ultimate edition is packed with exclusive bonus content, including unique character skins, special broomsticks, and cosmetic packs to customize your experience. Choose to play as iconic characters from the Wizarding World or create your very own witch or wizard. Master the unique skills required for each position: Chaser, Beater, Keeper, and Seeker across multiple, beautifully designed stadiums.Experience fast-paced, competitive gameplay optimized for next-gen consoles, delivering enhanced visuals, stable performance, and rapid loading times. Hone your abilities in solo play or compete against players worldwide in thrilling online multiplayer matches (Xbox Live Gold required). The Deluxe Edition offers the most complete way to immerse yourself in the magical competition, making it an essential purchase for every Harry Potter fan and competitive gamer seeking high-speed action and teamwork.
2 days
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Microsoft Harry Potter: Quidditch Champions Deluxe Edition (Xbox) New 25042
Harry Potter: Quidditch Champions Deluxe Edition (Xbox) New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Harry Potter: Quidditch Champions - Deluxe Edition (Works on Xbox One) Xbox X 25042
Harry Potter: Quidditch Champions - Deluxe Edition (Works on Xbox One) Xbox X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£9.72
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Harry Potter Quidditch Champions Xbox Series X|S Xbox One Deluxe Edition 25042
Harry Potter Quidditch Champions Xbox Series X|S Xbox One Deluxe Edition, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Harry Potter: Quidditch Champions Deluxe Edition (Xbox Series X / One) 25042
Harry Potter: Quidditch Champions Deluxe Edition (Xbox Series X / One), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£10.58
Shipping: Free
Microsoft HARRY POTTER QUIDDITCH CHAMPIONS DELUXE EDITION XBOX X (COMPATIBLE WITH XBOX ONE 25042
HARRY POTTER QUIDDITCH CHAMPIONS DELUXE EDITION XBOX X (COMPATIBLE WITH XBOX ONE, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£12.21
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Harry Potter Quidditch Champions Xbox Series X|S Xbox One Deluxe Edition New 25042
Harry Potter Quidditch Champions Xbox Series X|S Xbox One Deluxe Edition New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Harry Potter Quidditch Champions Deluxe Edition (Xbox Series X|S) 3PM Dispatch 25042
Harry Potter Quidditch Champions Deluxe Edition (Xbox Series X|S) 3PM Dispatch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Soar into the air in the first game that gives the player the opportunity to experience the magical speed and power in a Quidditch tournament, the popular witch and wizard sport. USK 6
Game for Xbox One and Xbox Series X
Age rating: 12+
Various game modes: Career mode, Exhibition match, PvP
Multiplayer for up to 3 players in online co-op
Customizable characters and brooms
Includes 2000 Gold and broom skin DLC
Language: German, internet connection required

Price History

1M
EA Games Harry Potter - Quidditch World Cup Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Skate 3 PS3
£24.94
EA Games Skate 3 PS3Compare 6 Prices
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£14.99
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5Compare 17 Prices
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon PS3
£117.99
EA Games Need For Speed Carbon PS3Compare 1 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 PSP
£11.14
EA Games The Sims 2 PSPCompare 3 Prices
EA Games Madden NFL 2010 Xbox 360
£19.67
EA Games Madden NFL 2010 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Skate 3 Xbox 360
£25.95
EA Games Skate 3 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
EA Games Harry Potter - Quidditch World Cup Xbox
kb-games
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: £1.55
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£7.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel