Dzofilm Catta Zoom 70-135 mm T2.9
Manufacturer: Dzofilm
- DZOFILM Cine Lens Catta Ace Zoom 70-135 T2.9
- For PL/EF Mount (FF/VV)
- Compact, versatile cinema lenses
- Full-frame zoom lens with T2.9 aperture
- Parfocal lens for consistent sharpness
- Wide aperture range from T2.9 to T22
Price History
1M 3M
Dzofilm Catta Zoom 70-135 mm T2.9
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dzofilm
Popular Products

Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro Probe
£1,639.00

Samyang 35 mm T1.5 AS UMC II
£289.00

Samyang V-AF 35 mm T1.9
£449.00

Samyang V-AF 100 mm T2.3
£505.78

Sirui Saturn 50 mm T2.9 1.6x
£480.00

Samyang V-AF 75 mm T1.9
£349.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DZOFILM CATTA ZOOM FF 70-135mm T2.9 Full Frame Cine Zoom Lens E/RF/L/Z/X Mount
DZOFILM CATTA ZOOM FF 70-135mm T2.9 Full Frame Cine Zoom Lens E/RF/L/Z/X Mount, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Movie Camera Accessories

£1,427.99
Shipping: Free
JOFILM Cine Lens Catta Zoom 70-135 T2.9 Black for E Mount (FF)
Maintains focus throughout 70 to 135mm zoom range Minimal Breathing 16-blade iris with a soft bokeh T2.9 is T22 aperture; 1.9x magnification ratio 270° focus rotation; 100° zoom rotation; 80° iris rotation

£2,310.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| DZOFILM Cine Lens Catta Ace Zoom 70-135 T2.9 |
| For PL/EF Mount (FF/VV) |
| Compact, versatile cinema lenses |
| Full-frame zoom lens with T2.9 aperture |
| Parfocal lens for consistent sharpness |
| Wide aperture range from T2.9 to T22 |
Price History
1M 3M
Dzofilm Catta Zoom 70-135 mm T2.9
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products