Dynafit Ultra Cushion Running Sock

• Socks
• Material: 70% polyamide, 20% polypropylene, 10% elastane
• Suitable for running, trail running
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chaussettes Dynafit Ultra Cushion MAG13771402
Dense knitted socks with 3D cushioning on the sole, heel, and toes - perfect for long mountain runs.Features:The Ultra Cushion socks provide great comfort during your long mountain and trail runs, supporting you in your efforts. These running socks, knitted from tight mesh, come with 3D cushioning on the footbed, heel, and toes for effective protection over long distances. The elastic and seamless design of this crew model enhances comfort and prevents unpleasant bunching. The functional Dryarn fibre ensures high breathability and keeps feet dry during climbs and intense training as well. Ultra Cushion socks - with special cushioning for long distances.
prodImage
£13.22
£30.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Chaussettes Dynafit Ultra Cushion MAG13771406
prodImage
£13.22
£30.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Chaussettes Dynafit Ultra Cushion MAG13771409
prodImage
£13.22
£30.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Chaussettes Dynafit Ultra Cushion MAG13771419
prodImage
£13.22
£30.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Socks
Material: 70% polyamide, 20% polypropylene, 10% elastane
Suitable for running, trail running

Similar Priced Products

Falke RU4 Endurance Invisible Men (16707)
£13.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke TK5 Wander Men's (16242)
£13.01
Compare Prices
32 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Wool Short Men
£12.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Wool Men (16394)
£13.60
Compare Prices
41 offers
Puma teamLIGA training jacket men
£13.00
Compare Prices
74 offers
Adidas Loungewear Essentials Slim Logo T-Shirt
£13.65
Compare Prices
21 offers
Under Armour HG Armour Comp SS Men (1361518)
£15.86
Compare Prices
217 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Women
£13.68
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel