Dynafit Trail running shoe women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Trail running shoe
• Material: jacquard mesh, rubber
• Sole: VIBRAM XS-Trek with studded design for grip
• Cushioning: maximum, reduces strain
• Weight: 220 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dynafit Trail running shoe women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784342
A versatile Door-To-Trail shoe, offering high cushioning, good energy return, and great traction for a smooth ride on any surface.The most versatile shoe in our line-up, designed to go smoothly from road to trail. The DYNAFIT Trail was developed for runners who live in the city and set of for the trails straight from their front door. Whether you run on asphalt, loose gravel or fast single track with the DYNAFIT Trail you won't have to compromise. The SPEEDLite midsole offers maximum cushioning and great energy return to push hard with ease. The Vibram XS Trek outsole guarantees both optimal traction and great durability even on harsh surfaces while the lightweight jacquard upper made of 32,2% recycled materials offers remarkable breathability.
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784350
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
DYNAFIT Trail W - 5/38 MAG13784351
Sport type: trail running, running Material properties: quick-drying, breathable
prodImage
£121.18
£131.17
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
DYNAFIT Women's Trail Shoes, Nimbus-Black Out, 42 MAG13784357
Sport type: trail running, running Material properties: quick-drying, breathable
prodImage
£121.18
£131.17
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784334
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784341
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784351
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784358
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784359
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784381
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784380
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784375
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784345
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784338
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784357
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784383
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784335
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784343
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784352
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784336
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784337
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784344
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784349
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784378
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784339
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784354
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784355
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784379
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784356
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Dynafit MAG13784384
prodImage
£105.81
£122.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Material: jacquard mesh, rubber
Sole: VIBRAM XS-Trek with studded design for grip
Cushioning: maximum, reduces strain
Weight: 220 g
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Dynafit Trail running shoe women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dynafit

Dynafit Feline SL Men
£108.07
Dynafit Feline SL MenCompare 4 Prices
Dynafit Ultra 100 GTX Men
£132.61
Dynafit Ultra 100 GTX MenCompare 5 Prices
Dynafit Ultra 100 GTX Women
£132.61
Dynafit Ultra 100 GTX WomenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Saucony Shadow Original Men
£105.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brooks Sports Ghost 17 2E Men
£109.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brooks Ghost 15 Men
£106.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Altra Torin 9 Women's Running Shoes
source: Trek-Expert UK
Altra Torin 9 Women's Running Shoes
£106.15
Compare Prices
115 offers
Asics Trabuco 14 GTX Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Novablast 3 Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Shield Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam 1080v10 Women
£104.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nike Air Winflo Shield Women
source: Love the Sales
Nike Air Winflo Shield Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Men
£104.95
Compare Prices
35 offers
prodImage
£105.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£105.81
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£121.18
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£121.18
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel