Dynafit Sky Shirt Men

• Functional Shirt
• Material: Lightweight, breathable
• Seamless construction, ergonomic design
• Half-length zipper, reflective details
• Ideal for running, leisure, hiking
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maillot Dynafit Sky MAG13775226
Very lightweight and breathable trail t-shirt, made from 100% recycled fabric.Features:Ultralight and highly breathable: Sky men's t-shirt, a must-have for intensive trail outings. Clothing should provide you with a sense of well-being so you can give your all on the trails. They should keep you from sweating too much and should not stick unpleasantly to your skin. The versatile and minimalist Sky t-shirt ensures long-lasting comfort thanks to its lightweight and breathable material. Designed with a modern sustainability concept, it is made from 100% recycled polyester and is bluesign certified. The Polygiene treatment prevents bad odour buildup, ensuring pleasant freshness from the first to the last kilometre. Sky t-shirt - all you have to do is run!
prodImage
£33.06
£50.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maillot Dynafit Sky MAG13775228
Very lightweight and breathable trail t-shirt, made from 100% recycled fabric.Features:Ultralight and highly breathable: Sky men's t-shirt, a must-have for intensive trail outings. Clothing should provide you with a sense of well-being so you can give your all on the trails. They should keep you from sweating too much and should not stick unpleasantly to your skin. The versatile and minimalist Sky t-shirt ensures long-lasting comfort thanks to its lightweight and breathable material. Designed with a modern sustainability concept, it is made from 100% recycled polyester and is bluesign certified. The Polygiene treatment prevents bad odour buildup, ensuring pleasant freshness from the first to the last kilometre. Sky t-shirt - all you have to do is run!
prodImage
£33.06
£50.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maillot Dynafit Sky MAG13775245
Very lightweight and breathable trail t-shirt, made from 100% recycled fabric.Features:Ultralight and highly breathable: Sky men's t-shirt, a must-have for intensive trail outings. Clothing should provide you with a sense of well-being so you can give your all on the trails. They should keep you from sweating too much and should not stick unpleasantly to your skin. The versatile and minimalist Sky t-shirt ensures long-lasting comfort thanks to its lightweight and breathable material. Designed with a modern sustainability concept, it is made from 100% recycled polyester and is bluesign certified. The Polygiene treatment prevents bad odour buildup, ensuring pleasant freshness from the first to the last kilometre. Sky t-shirt - all you have to do is run!
prodImage
£33.06
£50.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maillot Dynafit Sky MAG13775246
Very lightweight and breathable trail t-shirt, made from 100% recycled fabric.Features:Ultralight and highly breathable: Sky men's t-shirt, a must-have for intensive trail outings. Clothing should provide you with a sense of well-being so you can give your all on the trails. They should keep you from sweating too much and should not stick unpleasantly to your skin. The versatile and minimalist Sky t-shirt ensures long-lasting comfort thanks to its lightweight and breathable material. Designed with a modern sustainability concept, it is made from 100% recycled polyester and is bluesign certified. The Polygiene treatment prevents bad odour buildup, ensuring pleasant freshness from the first to the last kilometre. Sky t-shirt - all you have to do is run!
prodImage
£33.06
£50.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maillot Dynafit Sky MAG13775240
Very lightweight and breathable trail t-shirt, made from 100% recycled fabric.Features:Ultralight and highly breathable: Sky men's t-shirt, a must-have for intensive trail outings. Clothing should provide you with a sense of well-being so you can give your all on the trails. They should keep you from sweating too much and should not stick unpleasantly to your skin. The versatile and minimalist Sky t-shirt ensures long-lasting comfort thanks to its lightweight and breathable material. Designed with a modern sustainability concept, it is made from 100% recycled polyester and is bluesign certified. The Polygiene treatment prevents bad odour buildup, ensuring pleasant freshness from the first to the last kilometre. Sky t-shirt - all you have to do is run!
prodImage
£33.06
£50.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Functional Shirt
Material: Lightweight, breathable
Seamless construction, ergonomic design
Half-length zipper, reflective details
Ideal for running, leisure, hiking

Similar Priced Products

Dynafit Sky Shirt Women
£33.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Craft ADV Essence Warm Vest Women
£33.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Zip Off
£27.10
Compare Prices
52 offers
Erima Miami Presentation Trouser 3.0 Women
£33.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Woven Lined Shorts
£32.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Warm
£33.46
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mammut Aenergy ML Half Zip Pullover Women
£32.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke TK Compression Energy Men (16089)
£32.32
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Sportswear Classic 7/8 Legging (DV7789)
£26.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke TK Compression Energy Women (16090)
£32.32
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£33.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£33.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£33.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£33.06
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel