Dunlop 6500

Manufacturer: Dunlop Music
Dunlop 6500
from £43.99to £49.492 offersManufacturer: Dunlop Music
• Cleaning Kit
• Suitable for: Guitars
• Set includes: Carnuba Wax, Guitar Polish & Cleaner, Ultraglide, Fingerboard 01, Fingerboard 02
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dunlop 6500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jim Dunlop Formula 65 - Guitar Maintenance Kit - 6500 DL PF 00001 6574
Jim Dunlop Formula 65 - Guitar Maintenance Kit - 6500, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Polishes & Cleaners
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Dunlop 6500 System 65 Guitar Maintenance Kit (NEW) 336500
Dunlop 6500 System 65 Guitar Maintenance Kit (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Polishes & Cleaners
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Guitars
Set includes: Carnuba Wax, Guitar Polish & Cleaner, Ultraglide, Fingerboard 01, Fingerboard 02

Price History

1M 3M
Dunlop 6500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
ErgoPlay Tappert for Kids
£38.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender 9050ML
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez EJK1000
£49.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss TU-10
£34.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity GS 01 NHB
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel