Dremel Cutter 655

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel Cutter 655
from £15.51to £28.395 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Milling cutter (HSS) with a diameter of 8.0 mm
• Suitable for milling in wood, plastic, and plexiglass
• For milling mounting holes in picture frames and other hanging elements
• Working length of 2.7 mm
• Overall length of 37 mm
• Fits Dremel multi-tools with a 3.2 mm collet
• Material: veneered wood, fiberboard, chipboard, laminates, plywood, wood (soft/hard), rubber, plastic (general), plexiglass, carbon fiber materials, cement-bonded chipboard, carpenter's board
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dremel Cutter 655
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 8mm Router Bit 655 HSS Timber Frames Routing Straight Edges Key Hole 26150655JA
£15.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.51 / Unit
Dremel 655 8.0mm Keyhole Router Shaper Cutter Bit 26150655JA
£15.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel 655 Keyhole Router Bit 8mm Pack of 1
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 655 8mm Router Bit (HSS) 26150655JA
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 26150655JA 655 8.0 mm Keyhole Router Bit
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milling cutter (HSS) with a diameter of 8.0 mm
Suitable for milling in wood, plastic, and plexiglass
For milling mounting holes in picture frames and other hanging elements
Working length of 2.7 mm
Overall length of 37 mm
Fits Dremel multi-tools with a 3.2 mm collet
Material: veneered wood, fiberboard, chipboard, laminates, plywood, wood (soft/hard), rubber, plastic (general), plexiglass, carbon fiber materials, cement-bonded chipboard, carpenter's board

Price History

1M
Dremel Cutter 655
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel