Dremel 7134 Diamond-Tipped Cutter ø 2.0 mm

Price History
• Bosch Cutter 7134 D=1.9mm PK2 Taper (26157134JA)
• 2 pieces, shank Ø 3.2mm
• Diamond-tipped Cutter 2.0 mm Dremel 7134
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 7134 Diamond-Tipped Cutter ø 2.0 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dremel 7134 Engraving Bits Pack of 2 Hard Material 2.0mm Diamond Wheel Point 26157134JA
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel 7134 Diamond Flat Head Points, Accessory Set 2-pack with 2.0 mm Bits for Engraving, Carving and Cutting B0035Q13AW
prodImage
£11.64
£16.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel 7134 Diamond Wheel Point 2.0mm Carving Rotary Bit x 2 26157134JA
prodImage
£13.74
Shipping: Free
Dremel 7134 Diamond Flat Head Points, Accessory Set 2-pack with 2.0 mm Bits for Engraving, Carving and Cutting
prodImage
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Cutter 7134 D=1.9mm PK2 Taper (26157134JA)
2 pieces, shank Ø 3.2mm
Diamond-tipped Cutter 2.0 mm Dremel 7134

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 7134 Diamond-Tipped Cutter ø 2.0 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

wh-direct
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £4.49
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£13.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel