Dremel 615 Leading Corner Rounding Bit Ø 3.2mm

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel 615 Leading Corner Rounding Bit Ø 3.2mm
from £14.50to £25.696 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Router bit for milling work in wood and other soft materials
• Suitable for Dremel router attachment 335 and router table 231
• Fits Dremel rotary tools with 3.2mm collet
• Cutting radius: 9.5 mm, working length: 4.8 mm, overall length: 37 mm
• Versatile use for various materials
• Compatible with various Dremel tools
• Accessory length: 37.0 mm, maximum speed: 35,000 rpm, shank diameter: 3.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 615 Leading Corner Rounding Bit Ø 3.2mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel Accessory 615 Router Bit HSS - 9.5 mm Rotary Tool Accessory 2615061532
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Dremel 615 9.5mm Corner Rounding Router Shaper Cutter Bit 2615061532
£15.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel Router Bit Cutter 615 9.5mm HSS Corner Rounding Edges Corners Timber 2615061532
£18.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.84 / Unit
Dremel 615 9.5mm Router Bit (HSS) 2615061532
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 615 Corner Rounding Router Bit 3.2mm Pack of 1
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 2615061532 615 9.5 mm Corner Rounding Bit
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Router bit for milling work in wood and other soft materials
Suitable for Dremel router attachment 335 and router table 231
Fits Dremel rotary tools with 3.2mm collet
Cutting radius: 9.5 mm, working length: 4.8 mm, overall length: 37 mm
Versatile use for various materials
Compatible with various Dremel tools
Accessory length: 37.0 mm, maximum speed: 35,000 rpm, shank diameter: 3.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 615 Leading Corner Rounding Bit Ø 3.2mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel