Dremel 2ER High-Speed Router Bit Ø 9.5mm

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel 2ER High-Speed Router Bit Ø 9.5mm
from £9.99to £27.696 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• 2 milling cutters with a shank diameter of 3.2 mm
• Milling cutter with a diameter of 9.5 mm
• Suitable for creating small grooves and detailed cuts in wood
• Works well for shaping, carving, engraving, hollowing, groove milling, slot milling, inlay work, drilling tapered holes, or freehand milling
• Use the sides of the bit for effective results
• Recommended accessories: flexible shaft (225), tool holder for flexible shaft (2222), precision handpiece attachment (577), 3-in-1 multi-vise (2500)
• Suitable for softer materials such as wood, plastic, aluminum, copper, and brass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dremel 2ER High-Speed Router Bit Ø 9.5mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DREMEL Multi Tool Accessories 199 2 x 9.5mm High Speed Rotary Cutter MULTIPACK 26150199JA
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel High Speed Cutter 9.5 mm 26150199JA
£15.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel 199 Rotary Cutter 9.5mm High Speed Pack of x2 Tool Cuts Grooves Wood 26150199JA
£15.51
Shipping: Free
Dremel 199 9.5mm High Speed Cutter 26150199JA
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 199 High Speed Toothed Disc Cutter 9.5mm Pack of 2
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 26150199JA 199 9.5 mm High Speed Cutter Multipack - Pack Of 2
£27.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2 milling cutters with a shank diameter of 3.2 mm
Milling cutter with a diameter of 9.5 mm
Suitable for creating small grooves and detailed cuts in wood
Works well for shaping, carving, engraving, hollowing, groove milling, slot milling, inlay work, drilling tapered holes, or freehand milling
Use the sides of the bit for effective results
Recommended accessories: flexible shaft (225), tool holder for flexible shaft (2222), precision handpiece attachment (577), 3-in-1 multi-vise (2500)
Suitable for softer materials such as wood, plastic, aluminum, copper, and brass

Price History

1M
Dremel 2ER High-Speed Router Bit Ø 9.5mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel