Dremel 196 High-Speed Router Bit ø 5.6 mm

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel 196 High-Speed Router Bit ø 5.6 mm
from £4.99to £27.199 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Dremel Accessories Multi-Tool 196
• Shank Diameter: 3.2 mm, Head Diameter: 5.6 mm
• Speed: 30,000 rpm
• Sale to private end consumers subject to review and approval
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dremel 196 High-Speed Router Bit ø 5.6 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 196 High Speed Cutter 5.6mm Pack of 1 by tyzacktools 26150196JA
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel 196 High Speed Cutter 5.6mm Pack of 2 by tyzacktools 26150196JA
£8.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel 196 High Speed Cutter 5.6 MM (2 Pack) 26150196JA
£8.79
Shipping: Free
Dremel 196 5.6mm High Speed Cutter Pack of 2 26150196JA
£10.44
Shipping: Free
Dremel 196 5.6mm High Speed Cutter Pack of 2 26150196JA
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 196 High Speed Drum Cutter 5.6mm Pack of 2
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 196 High Speed Cutter 5.6 MM ( One Pack of 2 ) 26150196JA 8710364044665
£17.27
Shipping: Free
Dremel 193 High Speed Cutter 2mm (QTY 2) - 196 High Speed Cutter 5.6mm (QTY 4) 26150196JA
£17.50
£20.00
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Dremel 26150196JA 196 5.6 mm High Speed Cutter Multipack - Pack Of 2
£27.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dremel Accessories Multi-Tool 196
Shank Diameter: 3.2 mm, Head Diameter: 5.6 mm
Speed: 30,000 rpm
Sale to private end consumers subject to review and approval

Price History

1M
Dremel 196 High-Speed Router Bit ø 5.6 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel