Dremel 192 High-Speed Router Bit ø 4.8 mm

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel 192 High-Speed Router Bit ø 4.8 mm
from £8.99to £17.959 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• High-speed milling cutter with 4.8 mm working diameter
• Suitable for carving and engraving in wood
• Also works in soft metals such as aluminum, copper, and brass
• Accessory length: 39 mm, shank diameter: 3.2 mm
• Material: veneered wood, wood, soft leather, plywood, laminate, chipboard, brick, drywall, plasterboard, aerated concrete/gas concrete, hard wood, soft metal, rubber, plastic, plexiglass
• Product dimensions: width 5 mm, length 5 mm, height 39 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dremel 192 High-Speed Router Bit ø 4.8 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel Accessories 106 114 118 192 615 650 144 7134 7105 83322 404 537 407 562
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel 192 High Speed Cutter 4.8MM (Pack of 2) 26150192JA
£10.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel 192 High Speed Cutter Carving Engraving Rotary Tool Bit 4.8mm - Pk of 2 26150192JA
£10.60
Shipping: Free
Dremel 192 Carve Engrave High Speed Cutter 4.8mm Wood Plastic Metals Pack of 2 26150192JA
£10.68
Shipping: Free
Dremel 192 - 4.8mm High Speed Cutter 2PK 26150192JA
£11.20
Shipping: Free
Dremel 192 High Speed Cutter 4.8MM ( One Pack of 2 ) 26150192JA 8710364044733
£16.97
Shipping: Free
Dremel 192 4.8mm High Speed Cutter Pack of 2 26150192JA
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Dremel 26150192JA 192 4.8 mm High Speed Cutter Multipack - Pack Of 2
£17.79
Shipping: Free
Dremel 192 High Speed Spherical Cutter 4.8mm Pack of 2
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-speed milling cutter with 4.8 mm working diameter
Suitable for carving and engraving in wood
Also works in soft metals such as aluminum, copper, and brass
Accessory length: 39 mm, shank diameter: 3.2 mm
Material: veneered wood, wood, soft leather, plywood, laminate, chipboard, brick, drywall, plasterboard, aerated concrete/gas concrete, hard wood, soft metal, rubber, plastic, plexiglass
Product dimensions: width 5 mm, length 5 mm, height 39 mm

Price History

1M
Dremel 192 High-Speed Router Bit ø 4.8 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel