Dremel 117 High-Speed Router Bit ø 6.3 mm

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel 117 High-Speed Router Bit ø 6.3 mm
from £4.99to £28.498 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• High-speed milling cutters for shaping, hollowing, grooving, slotting, and tapered drilling
• Milling cutter diameter: 6.4 mm, shank diameter: 3.2 mm
• Compatible with soft metals, plastic, wood, and other materials
• Contents: 2x high-speed milling cutters 117
• Compatible with various Dremel tools
• Product dimensions: Ø 6.4 mm cutter, 3.2 mm shank diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dremel 117 High-Speed Router Bit ø 6.3 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 117 High Speed Cutter 6.4mm Pack of 1 Carving Engraving Routing 26150117JA
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel 117 High Speed Cutter 6.4mm Pack of 2 Carving Engraving Routing 26150117JA
£9.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel 117 6.4mm High Speed Cutter Pack of 2 26150117JA
£10.88
Shipping: Free
Dremel 117 High Speed Cutter 6.4mm Pack of 2 Engrave Curved Straight Timber Wood
£11.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.23 / Unit
Dremel 117 6.4mm High Speed Cutter Pack of 2 26150117JA
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 117 High Speed Cutter 6.4MM ( One Pack of 2 ) 26150117JA 8710364044672
£16.97
Shipping: Free
Dremel 117 High Speed Mushroom Cutter 6.4mm Pack of 2
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 26150117JA 117 6.4 mm High Speed Cutter Multipack - Pack Of 2
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-speed milling cutters for shaping, hollowing, grooving, slotting, and tapered drilling
Milling cutter diameter: 6.4 mm, shank diameter: 3.2 mm
Compatible with soft metals, plastic, wood, and other materials
Contents: 2x high-speed milling cutters 117
Compatible with various Dremel tools
Product dimensions: Ø 6.4 mm cutter, 3.2 mm shank diameter

Price History

1M
Dremel 117 High-Speed Router Bit ø 6.3 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel