Dragon DX3 Plus OTG

Price History
• Snow goggles with OTG technology for glasses wearers
• Super anti-fog coating and 100% UV protection
• Three-layer facial foam with hypoallergenic microfleece
• Helmet compatible with a medium fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dragon DX3 Plus OTG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dragon DX3 PLUS OTG Unisex Snow Goggles - Klash/LL Silver Ionized & LL Rose DR-GOG-DX3-OTG-400#HH
Over The Glass (OTG) Compatible Helmet Compatible 100% UV Protection Injection Moulded Cylindrical Lens Medium Fit Size
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
DRAGON DR DX3 PLUS OTG BONUS 058 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Dragon DX3 Plus OTG Bonus DRG190-058 Nouveau Black/Red & Smoke S4-S2
Dragon DX3 Plus OTG Bonus DRG190-058 Nouveau Black/Red & Smoke S4-S2, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Goggles & Sunglasses
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Ski mask Dragon Dx3 Plus Otg Bonus MAG10824484
We are proud to present the DX3 PLUS OTG, which is based on the best-selling DX3 OTG silhouette from Dragon. With its sleek profile, the DX3 PLUS OTG features high-quality injection-moulded lenses that benefit from Dragon's Lumalens colour optimisation technology. With a host of features such as enhanced ventilation, OTG compatibility, premium straps, and helmet compatibility, the DX3 PLUS OTG redefines expectations for snow goggles.
prodImage
£102.78
£119.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski mask Dragon Dx3 Plus Otg Bonus MAG10824483
prodImage
£102.78
£119.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Snow goggles with OTG technology for glasses wearers
Super anti-fog coating and 100% UV protection
Three-layer facial foam with hypoallergenic microfleece
Helmet compatible with a medium fit

Price History

1M 3M
Dragon DX3 Plus OTG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Giro Axis
£79.52
Compare Prices
30 offers
Bollé Nevada
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smith Squad
£87.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bollé Nevada Small
£80.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Atomic Count Stereo
£68.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Flight Tracker (OO7105)
£92.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Uvex Ultra
£63.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Blok
£59.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Atomic Revent L HD
£89.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Target Line L
£58.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
genuinestyleuk
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.78
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel