DR Strings EH-11

Manufacturer: DR Strings
DR Strings EH-11
from £8.20to £12.003 offersManufacturer: DR Strings
• String set for electric guitars
• Material: nickel-plated steel
• Gauges: E:11-B:14-G:18-D:28w-A:38-E:50
• Tite-Fit round wound
• Extra Heavy
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DR Strings EH-11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DR Strings Tite-Fit Electric Extra Heavy EH11
DR Strings Tite-Fit Electric Extra Heavy, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.20
£11.20
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
DR Handmade DR Strings TITE-FIT Nickel Wound 11-50 Electric Guitar Strings, Extra Heavy EH-11
DR Strings TITE-FIT Nickel Wound 11-50 Electric Guitar Strings, Extra Heavy, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DR EH-11 'Tite-Fit' nickel Electric strings 11-50
DR EH-11 'Tite-Fit' nickel Electric strings 11-50, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
String set for electric guitars
Material: nickel-plated steel
Gauges: E:11-B:14-G:18-D:28w-A:38-E:50
Tite-Fit round wound
Extra Heavy

Price History

1M
DR Strings EH-11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Martin Guitars MA-140
£8.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EJ38
£7.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Korg MiniPitch
£7.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fender Running Logo Strap
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EJ11
£9.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ernie Ball 2221 Regular Slinky
£7.75
Compare Prices
18 offers
D'Addario EJ27H
£9.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel