Dometic Micro Heki without forced ventilation

Manufacturer: Dometic
from £118.72to £128.994 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Dometic Micro Heki Roof Vent
• Size: 28x28 cm
• Suitable for motorhomes and caravans
• Manual opening and closing with lever system
• Optional inner frame with blackout
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dometic Micro Heki without forced ventilation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DOMETIC Micro Heki B075YZZDTC
1 piece Very efficient Easy to use
prodImage
£118.72
Shipping: Free
Dometic HEKI Micro Rooflight c/w Flyscreen w/o Ventilation Caravan - SE40400 9104117435
Dometic HEKI Micro Rooflight c/w Flyscreen w/o Ventilation Caravan - SE40400, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Dometic Micro Heki 280 X 280mm without forced ventilation 9104117435
Dometic Micro Heki 280 X 280mm without forced ventilation 9104117435, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dometic Micro Heki 280 X 280mm without forced ventilation 9104117435
Dometic Micro Heki 280 X 280mm without forced ventilation, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dometic Micro Heki Roof Vent
Size: 28x28 cm
Suitable for motorhomes and caravans
Manual opening and closing with lever system
Optional inner frame with blackout

Price History

1M
Dometic Micro Heki without forced ventilation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic FreshLight 2200
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshLight 2200Compare 1 Prices
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm
£112.18
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mmCompare 3 Prices
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 600 x 600
£649.00
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 600 x 600Compare 1 Prices
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450
£810.99
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450Compare 2 Prices
Dometic S7P 960 x 450 mm
£552.89
Dometic S7P 960 x 450 mmCompare 3 Prices
Dometic S7P 750 x 465 mm
£556.54
Dometic S7P 750 x 465 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CTEK MXS 7.0
£119.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule Square profile 766
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule 953
£126.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
TecMate OptiMate 6 Ampmatic
£102.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Square profile 765
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Vent 50
£98.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Thule Square profile 767
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CTEK MXS 10
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
febi bilstein Hydro accumulator (03277)
£97.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
TecMate OptiMate 6 Select
£146.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£118.72
Shipping: Free
caraquip
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel