Dometic Heki 2

Manufacturer: Dometic
Dometic Heki 2
from £679.99to £1,044.9911 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Camping accessories
• Dimensions: W655 mm x L960 cm
• Weight: 11 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Heki 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dometic/Seitz Heki 2 Rooflight 960 x 655 Aperture Caravan/Motorhome 9104100235
Dometic/Seitz Heki 2 Rooflight 960 x 655 Aperture Caravan/Motorhome 9104100235, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£679.99
Shipping: Free
Dometic Seitz Heki 2 Rooflight Caravan/Motorhome Large Roofvent 960x655 Cut Out 9104100235
Dometic Seitz Heki 2 Rooflight Caravan/Motorhome Large Roofvent 960x655 Cut Out, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
DOMETIC SEITZ Heki 2
Can be opened in 3 steps with a bracket Max. Opening angle: 55° With forced ventilation Dimensions: 1048 x 750 x 145 mm, weight: 11 kg For standard roof thickness (25-32 mm) - other roof thicknesses (33-60 mm) with additional mounting kit
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
DOMETIC SEITZ Heki 2 Z3-UTJM-NGOM
Can be opened in 3 steps with a bracket Max. Opening angle: 55° With forced ventilation Dimensions: 1048 x 750 x 145 mm, weight: 11 kg For standard roof thickness (25-32 mm) - other roof thicknesses (33-60 mm) with additional mounting kit
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dometic Heki 2 Rooflight - 900x655 9104100235
Dometic Heki 2 Rooflight - 900x655, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£873.95
£883.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Dometic Seitz Heki 2 Rooflight 960 x 655 Aperture Caravan Motorhome 9104100235
Dometic Seitz Heki 2 Rooflight 960 x 655 Aperture Caravan Motorhome, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£895.00
Shipping: Free
Dometic HEKI 2 Rooflight Complete 960 x 655 Caravan Motorhome SE96200 9104100235
Dometic HEKI 2 Rooflight Complete 960 x 655 Caravan Motorhome SE96200, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£899.99
Shipping: Free
Dometic HEKI 2 Rooflight Complete 960 x 655 Caravan Motorhome SE96200 9104100235
Dometic HEKI 2 Rooflight Complete 960 x 655 Caravan Motorhome SE96200, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£899.99
Shipping: Free
Dometic Heki 2 Rooflight 9104100235
Dometic Heki 2 Rooflight 9104100235, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£911.99
Shipping: Free
Dometic Heki 2 Rooflight 960 X 655 9104100235
Dometic Heki 2 Rooflight 960 X 655, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£919.99
Shipping: Free
Dometic Heki 2 Roof Window with Blind Flyscreen & Forced Vent 1080x790 9104100235
Dometic Heki 2 Roof Window with Blind Flyscreen & Forced Vent 1080x790, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£1,044.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W655 mm x L960 cm
Weight:11 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Heki 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic CFF 20
£505.99
Dometic CFF 20Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£213.13
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 35
£349.00
Dometic CFF 35Compare 3 Prices
Dometic CFF 45
£649.53
Dometic CFF 45Compare 1 Prices
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14
£174.99
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14Compare 4 Prices
Dometic CFX3 45
£1,355.00
Dometic CFX3 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFX5 45
£798.99
Dometic CFX5 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£139.00
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22Compare 4 Prices
Dometic Hub
£579.00
Dometic HubCompare 3 Prices
Dometic CFX3 35
£1,295.00
Dometic CFX3 35Compare 1 Prices
Dometic Heki 2
haydensellstools24
prodImage
£679.99
Shipping: Free
magnummotorhomescaravansuppliesltd
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
AutoTradeCompany
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
AutoTradeCompany
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel