DMT Table diamond sharpener

Manufacturer: DMT
from £52.97to £152.3912 offersManufacturer: DMT
• Diamond sharpener
• Dimensions: L15.2 Millimetre x H5.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 304 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DMT Table diamond sharpener
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DMT W6FP Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - Fine With Plastic Box, Grey, 6-Inch HARDWB00004WFU7
Suitable for use at home or in the workshop and offers a variety of cutting requirements. Fine diamond for a razor-sharp edge Faster than conventional stones thanks to the micronised monocrystalline diamond surface No oil required, rinse dry or with water Solid construction for years of performance and re service
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
DMT W6FP Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - Fine With Plastic Box, Grey, 6-Inch HARDWB00004WFU7
Suitable for use at home or in the workshop and offers a variety of cutting requirements. Fine diamond for a razor-sharp edge Faster than conventional stones thanks to the micronised monocrystalline diamond surface No oil required, rinse dry or with water Solid construction for years of performance and re service
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
DMT 6" DMTW6EP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine
DMT 6" DMTW6EP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Sharpening Tools
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
DMT DMT-W6CP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Blue 325 Grit Coarse DMTW6CP
DMT DMT-W6CP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Blue 325 GritCoarse The 150mm (6in) W6 Diamond Whetstones are ideal for kitchen useand for the...
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
DMT DMTW6EP 6in Whetstone 1200 Grit in Plastic Case - Extra Fine
DMT DMTW6EP 6in Whetstone 1200 Grit in Plastic Case - Extra Fine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£90.09
Shipping: Free
DMT DMT-W6FP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Red 600 Grit Fine DMTW6FP
DMT DMT-W6FP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Red 600 GritFine The 150mm (6in) W6 Diamond Whetstones are ideal for kitchen useand for the...
prodImage
£99.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Diamond Whetstone 150Mm Plastic Case Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine DMTW6EP
Diamond Whetstone 150Mm Plastic Case Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine DMTW6EP, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Abrasives > Sharpening Stones
prodImage
£97.74
Shipping: Free
DMT DMT-W6EP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine DMTW6EP
DMT DMT-W6EP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Green 1200Grit Extra Fine The 150mm (6in) W6 Diamond Whetstones are ideal for kitchen useand for...
prodImage
£99.24
Shipping: Free
DMT 150mm Diamond Whetstone and Plastic Case Extra Fine W6EP
DMT 150mm Diamond Whetstone and Plastic Case Extra Fine, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Abrasives > Sharpening Stones
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
DMT DMT-W6EP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine DMT
DMT DMT-W6EP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine DMT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£109.40
Shipping: Free
DMT W6EP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine
DMT W6EP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Abrasives > Sharpening Stones
prodImage
£138.19
Shipping: Free
DMT W6FP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Red 600 Grit Fine
DMT W6FP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Red 600 Grit Fine, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Abrasives > Sharpening Stones
prodImage
£152.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L15.2 Millimetre x H5.1 Centimetre
Weight:304 g

Price History

1M 3M
DMT Table diamond sharpener
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Weber Grill Plate Q 300
£53.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Sharpening stone
£51.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Alessandro M. Corkscrew (AM23)
£40.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alessi AAM32 AZ Parrot Sommelier Corkscrew
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
WMF Gourmet Kitchen Bowl Set 4-piece
£47.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peugeot Champagne Cooler
£47.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AKK04 Girotondo Bowl
£53.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Sommelier wine cooler
£46.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Ceramic honing rod
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel