DMT Diamond Sharpener Foldable Fine/Coarse

Manufacturer: DMT
from £46.53to £98.497 offersManufacturer: DMT
• Diamond Sharpener
• Dimensions: L24 cm
• Weight: 108 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DMT Diamond Sharpener Foldable Fine/Coarse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dmt Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse UK-VXFAEZR2364CBCFFD
Portable, lightweight with convenient fold & go handles which enclose and protect the diamond whetstone when not in use Two sided: Coarse diamond to transform a dull edge and Fine diamond for a razor sharp edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.1543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
prodImage
£46.53
Shipping: Free
Dmt Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse UK-VXFAEZR2364CBCFFD
Portable, lightweight with convenient fold & go handles which enclose and protect the diamond whetstone when not in use Two sided: Coarse diamond to transform a dull edge and Fine diamond for a razor sharp edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.1543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
DMT DMT-FWFC Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse DMTFWFC
DMT DMT-FWFC Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse The popular Diafold Diamond Whetstone is now available with twogrit combinations for the ultimate...
prodImage
£65.19
Shipping: Free
DMT DMTFWFC Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse
DMT DMTFWFC Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£65.28
Shipping: Free
DMT Double Sided Diafold Diamond Whetstone Fine/Coarse FWFC
DMT Double Sided Diafold Diamond Whetstone Fine/Coarse, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Abrasives > Sharpening Stones
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
DMT DMT-FWFC FWFC Double-Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse
DMT DMT-FWFC FWFC Double-Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Abrasives > Sharpening Stones
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
DMT FWFC Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse
DMT FWFC Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Abrasives > Sharpening Stones
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L24 cm
Weight:108 g

Price History

1M 3M
DMT Diamond Sharpener Foldable Fine/Coarse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WMF Gourmet Kitchen Bowl Set 4-piece
£46.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zwilling Sommelier wine cooler
£46.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AAM32 AZ Parrot Sommelier Corkscrew
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Ceramic honing rod
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AAM01 B Anna G. Corkscrew
£45.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Honing steel 260 mm
£37.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi AMMI01S O Big love
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Guzzini Happy Hour Ice Bucket Stella
£44.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AAM32 B Parrot Sommelier Corkscrew
£44.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sad Dragon
prodImage
£46.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.19
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£65.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel