Tool - Angle screwdriver set 9-piece

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £29.00to £51.797 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Pin wrench set made of chrome-vanadium steel
• Ball head allows screwing at an angle of up to 25°
• 9-piece set with sizes from 1.5 to 10 mm
• Space-saving ProStar plastic holder for easy handling
• Suitable for hard-to-reach screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tool - Angle screwdriver set 9-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha Stiftschlüssel Set mit ProStar Halter (07192) 9tlg. | Innensechskant Satz mit Kugelkopf | Innensechskantschlüssel 1,5/2/ 2,5/3/ 4/5/ 6/8/ 10 B000VKJXAW
£29.00
Shipping: Free
WHA Wiha ProStar Hex Ball End L-key Set, 9 Piece 07192
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Wiha ProStar Hex Ball End L-key Set, 9 Piece 7192
£33.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.82 / Unit
More offers
Wiha ProStar Hex Ball End L-key Set, 9 Piece 7192
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 07192 ProStar Hex Ball End L-key Set, 9 Piece WHA07192
£40.35
Shipping: Free
Wiha Prostar 9 Piece Ball End Hexagon L Key Set 07192
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Wiha 7192 ProStar Hex Ball End L-key Set, 9 Piece
£51.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pin wrench set made of chrome-vanadium steel
Ball head allows screwing at an angle of up to 25°
9-piece set with sizes from 1.5 to 10 mm
Space-saving ProStar plastic holder for easy handling
Suitable for hard-to-reach screws

Price History

1M
Tool - Angle screwdriver set 9-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.82 / Unit
nn4-online
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel