MiniArt 35061 - Soviet Field Kitchen KP-42

Manufacturer: Diverse
MiniArt 35061 - Soviet Field Kitchen KP-42
from £19.30to £30.654 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Model of a Soviet field kitchen KP-42 in 1:35 scale
• Includes 4 figures
• Suitable for model building
• Part of the MiniArt model kit series
• Realistic depiction of the Soviet field kitchen
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MiniArt 35061 - Soviet Field Kitchen KP-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MIN35061 - Miniart 1:35 - Soviet Field Kitchen PK-42
£19.30
Shipping: Free
MiniArt Models Miniart 35061 1:35th Scale Soviet Field Kitchen PK-42
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MiniArt Mini Art 35061 1:35 Soviet Field Kitchen KP- 42 Model Kit 4820041101919
£30.49
Shipping: Free
MiniArt MT35061 1:35 Soviet Field Kitchen KP-42
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of a Soviet field kitchen KP-42 in 1:35 scale
Includes 4 figures
Suitable for model building
Part of the MiniArt model kit series
Realistic depiction of the Soviet field kitchen

Price History

1M
MiniArt 35061 - Soviet Field Kitchen KP-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel