K&N YA-1199 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
• Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
• Washable and reusable, maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Noise and emission regulations compliant
• Dimensions: Length 152 mm, Width 140 mm, Height 41 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£54.49
Shipping: Free

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:XVS YA-1199
£54.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:XVS YA-1199
£54.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters YA-1199 Air filter aaddffb3-e1da-4c1d-927a-96db07d6ec0c
£69.49
£77.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:XVS YA-1199
£54.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:XVS, YA-1199
£54.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters YA-1199 K&N Air Filter fit YAMAHA XVS1100 V-STAR 99-09 YA1199
£58.83
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Replacement Motorcycle Air Filter for Yamaha XVS1100 | YA-1199
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.99 / Unit
YA1199 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£70.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER YA1199
£70.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Engine Air Filter High-Flow Original Lifetime For Yamaha XVS1100 YA-1199 YA1199
£71.99
Shipping: Free
K&N YA-1199 Replacement Air Filter Premium Quality Performance Fits YAMAHA XVS
£73.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Yamaha XVS 1100 1999-2002 Black/Red
£84.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS YAMAHA XVS 1100 1999-2009 YA1199
£138.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
Washable and reusable, maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Noise and emission regulations compliant
Dimensions: Length 152 mm, Width 140 mm, Height 41 mm

Price History

1M
K&N YA-1199 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
replace247
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: £8.45
24_express
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel