K&N PL-1608 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
K&N PL-1608 K&N Replacement Air Filter
from £84.49to £164.495 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Air filter with a length of 184 mm and a width of 108 mm
• Flat design with a height of 25 mm
• Long-life filter made of multilayer oiled cotton fabric
• High airflow to increase horsepower and acceleration
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Environmentally friendly and zero-emission
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N PL-1608 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Victory Boardwalk 106 2013-2015 Black/Red
£84.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS VICTORY MOTORCYCLES BOARDWALK GUNNER HAMMER PL1608
£138.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
K&N Filters New Air Filter for VICTORY MOTORCYCLES:JUDGE,VEGAS,GUNNER,HAMMER,JACKPOT PL-1608
£163.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for VICTORY MOTORCYCLES:JUDGE,VEGAS,GUNNER,HAMMER,JACKPOT PL-1608
£163.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for VICTORY MOTORCYCLES:JUDGE,VEGAS,GUNNER,HAMMER,JACKPOT PL-1608
£164.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air filter with a length of 184 mm and a width of 108 mm
Flat design with a height of 25 mm
Long-life filter made of multilayer oiled cotton fabric
High airflow to increase horsepower and acceleration
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Environmentally friendly and zero-emission

Price History

1M
K&N PL-1608 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel