K&N KT-1108 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £94.4912 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Motor-driven air filter with up to 50% more airflow
• Reduces acceleration loss due to dirty filters by up to 10%
• Pre-oiled and ready to install for easy installation
• Protects the engine from harmful contaminants
• Filter type: Long-life filter
• Dimensions: Length 229 mm, Width 133 mm, Height 41 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N KT-1108 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters KTM 1190 RC8 RC8R 2008-2013 K&N High Flow Air Filter KT1108
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 2008-2014 KTM (1190 RC8R, 1190 RC8) KT-1108 B001TXKQ7Y
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KTM MOTORCYCLES:SUPERBIKE KT-1108
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters KT-1108 Air filter ad96c939-feb5-4f7a-8d26-36888d5c003c
£76.99
£85.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KTM MOTORCYCLES:SUPERBIKE KT-1108
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for KTM MOTORCYCLES:SUPERBIKE KT-1108
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KTM MOTORCYCLES:SUPERBIKE, KT-1108
£60.29
Shipping: Free
KT1108 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£71.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER KT1108
£71.00
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS KT-1108 FOR KTM MOTORCYCLES KT1108
£82.15
£89.23
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: KTM SUPERBIKE 1190 RC8/1190 RC8 R KT1108
£93.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For KTM RC8 1190 2008-2010 Black/Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motor-driven air filter with up to 50% more airflow
Reduces acceleration loss due to dirty filters by up to 10%
Pre-oiled and ready to install for easy installation
Protects the engine from harmful contaminants
Filter type: Long-life filter
Dimensions: Length 229 mm, Width 133 mm, Height 41 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N KT-1108 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel