K&N KA-8095 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Price History
• Long-life air filter with rounded design
• Washable and reusable
• Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
• Filter design for optimal engine performance
• Dimensions: Length 178 mm, Width 152 mm, Height 64 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N KA-8095 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
K&N Filters Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:VN KA-8095
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 1995-2006 KAWASAKI (VN800 Vulcan Drifter, VN800 Vulcan, VN800 Vulcan Classic, VN400 Vulcan) KA-8095 B000AP1MU2
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Motorcycle Air Filter for Kawasaki VN800 / VN400 | KA - 8095 KA-8095
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.95 / Unit
K&N Filters KA-8095 Air filter ea37fe83-dfbd-4014-ada8-1ec0530ad624
prodImage
£82.99
£91.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Long-life air filter with rounded design
Washable and reusable
Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
Filter design for optimal engine performance
Dimensions: Length 178 mm, Width 152 mm, Height 64 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N KA-8095 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
24_express
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.95 / Unit
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel