K&N KA-1603 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.74to £131.0013 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Permanent air filter with oil-impregnated cotton fabric
• Maintenance-free, cleaning required every 80,000 km
• Increases engine performance by up to 5% and reduces fuel consumption
• High airflow with excellent filtration
• Compatible with KAWASAKI VN 1600 Classic and Tourer
• Environmentally friendly and washable
• Dimensions: Length 171 mm, Width 130 mm, Height 64 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N KA-1603 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters KA-1603 K&N Air Filter fit KAWASAKI VN1600 VULCAN CLASSIC 03-08 KA1603
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:VN KA-1603
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters KA-1603 Air filter fe7217c0-b3fb-4314-98ad-ee642ca501e0
£75.49
£83.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:VN KA-1603
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:VN KA-1603
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:VN, KA-1603
£60.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Replacement Motorcycle Air Filter for Kawasaki VN1600 | KA-1603
£61.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.91 / Unit
K&N Filters Kawasaki VN1600 Vulcan 03-08 K&N Air Filter KA1603
£63.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER KA1603
£71.00
Shipping: Free
KA1603 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£75.00
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS KA-1603 FOR KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES KA1603
£82.15
£89.23
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: KAWASAKI VN VN 1600 Classic (VNT60A)/VN 1600 Classic Tourer KA1603
£93.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: KAWASAKI VN VN 1600 Classic (VNT60A)/VN 1600 Classic Tourer KA1603
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Permanent air filter with oil-impregnated cotton fabric
Maintenance-free, cleaning required every 80,000 km
Increases engine performance by up to 5% and reduces fuel consumption
High airflow with excellent filtration
Compatible with KAWASAKI VN 1600 Classic and Tourer
Environmentally friendly and washable
Dimensions: Length 171 mm, Width 130 mm, Height 64 mm

Price History

1M
K&N KA-1603 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
wackie_racers
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
replace247
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: £8.45
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel