K&N HD-1508 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £94.4937 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
• Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Complies with noise and emissions regulations
• Dimensions: Length 191 mm, Width 148 mm, Height 41 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HD-1508 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters 2008 Harley Davidson FLHR Road King 96 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2009 Harley Davidson FLHX Street Glide 96 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters HD-1508 Air filter 745a55dc-1085-42c8-9edb-9fe1443a68df
£75.49
£83.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters 2009 Harley Davidson FLHTCUSE4 CVO Ultra Classic Electra Glide K&N Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2010 Harley Davidson FLHR Road King 96 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2013 Harley Davidson FLHX Street Glide 103 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2014 Harley Davidson FLTRX Road Glide Custom 103 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2009 Harley Davidson FLHR Road King 96 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2010 Harley Davidson FLHRC Road King Classic 96 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2009 Harley Davidson FLHRC Road King Classic 96 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2010 Harley Davidson FLTRX Road Glide Custom 96 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2011 Harley Davidson FLHX Street Glide 96 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2011 Harley Davidson FLHR Road King 96 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2012 Harley Davidson FLHR Road King 103 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2011 Harley Davidson FLTRX Road Glide Custom 96 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2009 Harley Davidson FLTR Road Glide 96 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2009 Harley Davidson FLHP Road King Police 103 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2010 Harley Davidson FLTR Road Glide 96 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2010 Harley Davidson FLHP Road King Police 103 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2012 Harley Davidson FLTRX Road Glide Custom 103 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2011 Harley Davidson FLHP Road King Police 103 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2013 Harley Davidson FLHR Road King 103 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2012 Harley Davidson FLHP Road King Police 103 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2010 Harley Davidson FLHX Street Glide 96 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2008 Harley Davidson FLHRC Road King Classic 96 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2013 Harley Davidson FLTRX Road Glide Custom 103 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters 2012 Harley Davidson FLHX Street Glide 103 CI K&N High Flow Air Filter HD-1508
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC:CVO,ROAD KING,STREET GLIDE,ELECTRA GLIDE HD-1508
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC:CVO,ROAD KING,STREET GLIDE,ELECTRA GLIDE HD-1508
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC:CVO,ROAD KING,STREET GLIDE,ELECTRA GLIDE HD-1508
£59.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Complies with noise and emissions regulations
Dimensions: Length 191 mm, Width 148 mm, Height 41 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HD-1508 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: £8.45
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel