K&N HD-1208 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £59.59to £94.499 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with 40% increased airflow
• Made from 100% eco-friendly cotton
• Filter element in aluminum mesh
• Suitable for motorcycles without carburetor modifications
• Dimensions: Length 187 mm, Width 95 mm, Height 22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N HD-1208 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC:XR HD-1208
£59.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC:XR HD-1208
£59.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters HD-1208 Air filter 85dd4cc5-5313-40eb-acf3-3efb4d684127
£76.99
£85.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC:XR, HD-1208
£60.09
Shipping: Free
K&N HD-1208 Replacement Air Filter Performance Upgrade Fits HARLEY-DAVIDSON XR
£67.99
Shipping: Free
K&N AIR FILTER FOR HARLEY DAVIDSON SPORTSTER MODELS 55CI 67-74 HD-0200
£70.00
Shipping: Free
K&N AIR FILTER FOR HARLEY DAVIDSON FL FX FLH MODELS 1967-1975 HD-0200
£70.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER HD1208
£71.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Harley Davidson XR1200 2008-2010 Black/Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with 40% increased airflow
Made from 100% eco-friendly cotton
Filter element in aluminum mesh
Suitable for motorcycles without carburetor modifications
Dimensions: Length 187 mm, Width 95 mm, Height 22 mm

Price History

1M
K&N HD-1208 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
replace247
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £8.45
working_hard_777
prodImage
£60.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel