K&N HA-1009 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
• Folded cotton media with large filter surface area
• High capacity and long service intervals
• Fits OEM air filter housing with precise fit
• Washable and reusable, pre-oiled
• Permanent air filter with improved airflow
• Suitable for various vehicle models
• Dimensions: Length 124 mm, Width 67 mm, Height 206 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£54.39
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£54.40
Shipping: Free

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters Honda CBF1000F CBF1000 2010-2013 K&N High Flow Air Filter HA1009
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 2008-2016 HONDA (CBF1000, CB1000R) HA-1009 B004J10X26
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Honda 2012 CBF1000 HA-1009
£54.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Honda 2016 CBF1000 HA-1009
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Honda 2012 CB1000 RC HA-1009
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Honda 2014 CBF1000 HA-1009
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Honda 2016 CB1000 R HA-1009
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Honda 2010 CB1000 RA HA-1009
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Honda 2015 CB1000 R HA-1009
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Honda 2014 CB1000 R HA-1009
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Honda 2009 CB1000 R9 HA-1009
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Honda 2011 CBF1000 HA-1009
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Honda 2011 CB1000 RB HA-1009
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter - High-Flow Original Replacement Element - (HA-1009)
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Honda 2013 CB1000 R HA-1009
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Honda 2008 CB1000 R8 HA-1009
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Honda 2015 CBF1000 HA-1009
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Honda 2013 CBF1000 HA-1009
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters HA-1009 K&N Air Filter fit HONDA CB1000R; 2009-2016 HA1009
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:CB,CBF HA-1009
£60.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:CB,CBF HA-1009
£60.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:CB,CBF HA-1009
£60.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:CBF,CB, HA-1009
£61.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Motorcycle Air Filter fits Honda CB1000R / CBF1000F HA-1009
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.71 / Unit
K&N Filters AIR FILTER HA1009
£75.00
Shipping: Free
HA1009 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£75.00
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS HA-1009 FOR HONDA MOTORCYCLES HA1009
£80.03
£87.11
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: HONDA CB (501cc - ) CB 1000 RA (SC60)/CB 1000 R (SC60)/CB 10 HA1009
£93.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Honda CB1000R 2008-2017 Black/Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: HONDA CB (501cc - ) CB 1000 RA (SC60)/CB 1000 R (SC60)/CB 10 HA1009
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folded cotton media with large filter surface area
High capacity and long service intervals
Fits OEM air filter housing with precise fit
Washable and reusable, pre-oiled
Permanent air filter with improved airflow
Suitable for various vehicle models
Dimensions: Length 124 mm, Width 67 mm, Height 206 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HA-1009 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel