K&N HA-1003 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £138.9011 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• K&N replacement air filter with long-life filter design
• High airflow and excellent filtration
• Optimizes horsepower and acceleration
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Made from eco-friendly cotton
• Dimensions: Length 217 mm, Width 216 mm, Height 44 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HA-1003 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters Honda XL1000 XL 1000 Varadero 2003-2008 K&N High Flow Air Filter HA1003
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:XL HA-1003
£54.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters HA-1003 Air filter 9c9dd0d9-98c6-46f9-a2bc-295ed8d132aa
£67.99
£76.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:XL HA-1003
£54.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:XL HA-1003
£54.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:XL, HA-1003
£55.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER HA1003
£70.00
Shipping: Free
HA1003 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£70.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: HONDA XL XL 1000 V Varadero (SD02) HA1003
£86.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: HONDA XL XL 1000 V Varadero (SD02) HA1003
£117.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS HONDA XL 1000 2003-2010 HA1003
£138.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
K&N replacement air filter with long-life filter design
High airflow and excellent filtration
Optimizes horsepower and acceleration
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Made from eco-friendly cotton
Dimensions: Length 217 mm, Width 216 mm, Height 44 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HA-1003 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £8.45
replace247
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel