K&N DU-9098 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £94.4917 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow capacity
• Long-life filter, washable and reusable
• Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
• Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Filter shape: square
• Dimensions: Height 30 mm, Width 210 mm, Length 210 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N DU-9098 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters Ducati Monster 750SS 900SS ST2 (96-07) K&N Air Filter DU9098
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Ducati 800SS 2003-2006 K&N Air Filter DU9098
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters DU-9098 Air filter 84477afc-deb3-47f0-ad62-1860c467c605
£76.99
£85.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters Ducati 900SS 1999-2001 K&N Air Filter DU9098
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Ducati ST2 1998-2008 K&N Air Filter DU9098
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Ducati 800 Sport 2003-2006 K&N Air Filter DU9098
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters DU-9098 K&N Air Filter fit DUCATI ST2/ST3/ST4 97-07 DU9098
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for DUCATI MOTORCYCLES:ST,620,750,800,900 DU-9098
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for DUCATI MOTORCYCLES:ST,620,750,800,900 DU-9098
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for DUCATI MOTORCYCLES:ST,620,750,800,900 DU-9098
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for DUCATI MOTORCYCLES:750,800,900,1000,MONSTER, DU-9098
£60.29
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Replacement Air Filter DU-9098 - Reusable - Low Maintenance - Easy Install
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.71 / Unit
K&N DU-9098 Replacement Air Filter Premium Quality Performance Fits DUCATI
£67.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER DU9098
£74.00
Shipping: Free
DU9098 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£75.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: DUCATI 1000 1000 SS/1000 SS Carenata (V5)/1000 SS Nuda (V5)/ DU9098
£93.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Ducati Monster 400 2001-2005 Black/Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow capacity
Long-life filter, washable and reusable
Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Filter shape: square
Dimensions: Height 30 mm, Width 210 mm, Length 210 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N DU-9098 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £8.45
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel