K&N DU-6908 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £178.3913 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Air Filter K&N DU-6908 for DUCATI Monster 1100 Evo, 696, 796, 1100, 1100S, Diesel, 696 ABS
• Up to 5% more engine power and lower fuel consumption
• Improved engine response and better acceleration
• Washable and reusable, made from eco-friendly cotton
• Easy installation, no modifications to carburetors or fuel injection systems required
• Street legal, no registration in vehicle documents necessary
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N DU-6908 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 2008-2014 DUCATI (Monster 696, ABS, 1100 EVO, 796, Diesel, 1100, 1100s) DU-6908 B001RZ2CQM
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Ducati Monster 696 1100 1100S 08-> K&N Air Filter DU6908
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters DU-6908 K&N Air Filter fit DUCATI MONSTER 696; 08-10 DU6908
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters DU-6908 Air filter 72eea3ef-abe2-4e64-af3f-1eeb8d6081c2
£79.99
£88.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters K&N Replacement Air Filter DU-6908 - Reusable - Low Maintenance - Easy Install
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.71 / Unit
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Ducati Monster 1100 2009-2010 Black/Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
DU6908 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£113.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: DUCATI MONSTER (300cc - 899cc) Monster 696/Monster 696 20th DU6908
£131.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS DUCATI MONSTER 696/796/1100 2007-2013 DU6908
£152.27
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for DUCATI MOTORCYCLES:MONSTER DU-6908
£176.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for DUCATI MOTORCYCLES:MONSTER DU-6908
£176.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for DUCATI MOTORCYCLES:MONSTER DU-6908
£176.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for DUCATI MOTORCYCLES:MONSTER, DU-6908
£178.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air Filter K&N DU-6908 for DUCATI Monster 1100 Evo, 696, 796, 1100, 1100S, Diesel, 696 ABS
Up to 5% more engine power and lower fuel consumption
Improved engine response and better acceleration
Washable and reusable, made from eco-friendly cotton
Easy installation, no modifications to carburetors or fuel injection systems required
Street legal, no registration in vehicle documents necessary

Price History

1M
K&N DU-6908 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
wackie_racers
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel