K&N BM-1298 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £148.8913 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Air filter for car and motorcycle
• Filter design as long-life filter
• Round shape for optimal fit
• Fits factory airbox
• Length 111 mm
• Width 76 mm
• Height 81 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N BM-1298 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters BMW R1200C R1200CL (97-06) CLASSIC K&N Air Filter BM1298
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters BM-1298 K&N Air Filter fit BMW R1200C/CL 98-06 BM1298
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 1998-2006 BMW (R1200CL, R1200C, Montauk, Classic, Independent, Montana, Avantgarde, Euro, Phoenix, Cruiser, Stiletto) BM-1298 B000E28B6E
£61.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters BM-1298 Air filter 5152a598-ad23-452c-8e4a-c2e8b848fe03
£64.99
£73.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters K&N Replacement Air Filter BM-1298 - Reusable - Low Maintenance - Easy Install
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.71 / Unit
K&N High Flow Air Filter For BMW R 1200 C 1997-2005 Black/Red
£75.49
Shipping: Free
BM1298 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£93.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER BM1298
£93.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: BMW R 1200 R 1200 CL (K30)/R 1200 C Classic (259C)/R 1200 C BM1298
£107.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for BMW MOTORCYCLES:R 1200 BM-1298
£147.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for BMW MOTORCYCLES:R 1200 BM-1298
£147.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for BMW MOTORCYCLES:R 1200 BM-1298
£147.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for BMW MOTORCYCLES:R 1200, BM-1298
£148.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air filter for car and motorcycle
Filter design as long-life filter
Round shape for optimal fit
Fits factory airbox
Length 111 mm
Width 76 mm
Height 81 mm

Price History

1M
K&N BM-1298 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
wackie_racers
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel