Kellermann 148.100 Micro Rhombus Dark Black FL/RR

Manufacturer: Diverse
Kellermann 148.100 Micro Rhombus Dark Black FL/RR
from £62.99to £67.012 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Blinker Micro Rhombus Dark, black
• LED technology for high light output in a compact design
• Dark-tinted indicator lens with optimal light distribution characteristics
• Dimensions: approx. 23 x 62 x 21 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kellermann 148.100 Micro Rhombus Dark Black FL/RR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kellermann Micro Rhombus Dark Motorcycle Turn Signal Indicator Black Front Left 148100
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Kellermann Indicator Rhombus Dark Black 148.100 148100
£67.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blinker Micro Rhombus Dark, black
LED technology for high light output in a compact design
Dark-tinted indicator lens with optimal light distribution characteristics
Dimensions: approx. 23 x 62 x 21 mm

Price History

1M
Kellermann 148.100 Micro Rhombus Dark Black FL/RR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel