ClimAir CLI0033355 Wind Deflector - Profi BMW Series 1, E87 5-Door, 2004

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £41.50to £103.014 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Compatible with BMW 1 Series E87
• Made from cast acrylic glass
• Set of 2 for front side doors
• Fits BMW 1 Series model years 2004-2011
• Protects against wind and rain
• Easy installation without drilling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ClimAir CLI0033355 Wind Deflector - Profi BMW Series 1, E87 5-Door, 2004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CLI0033355 Front Right Left Wind Deflectors 2 Pieces Smoked Rain Guard Climair
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Front Right Left Wind Deflectors 2 Pieces Smoked Rain Guard - Climair CLI0033355
£41.65
Shipping: Free
ClimAir CLI0033355 Wind Deflectors Pro BMW 1 E87 5-Door 2004 Onwards 953110141
£103.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Climair CLI0033355 Front Right Left Wind Deflectors 2 Pieces Smoked Rain Guard
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with BMW 1 Series E87
Made from cast acrylic glass
Set of 2 for front side doors
Fits BMW 1 Series model years 2004-2011
Protects against wind and rain
Easy installation without drilling

Price History

1M
ClimAir CLI0033355 Wind Deflector - Profi BMW Series 1, E87 5-Door, 2004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
carpartsbargains
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
carpartssaver
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.01
Shipping: Free
eurocarparts
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel