C.K T4884X Electronics Screwdriver Set

Price History
• 4-piece screwdriver set for slotted and Phillips screws
• Ergonomic handle for comfortable work
• Rotatable hollow cap for precise control
• Blades made of chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel, chrome-plated
• Black tip for better grip
• Contents: Slotted 1.8 x 60 mm, 3.0 x 100 mm, 4.0 x 150 mm, Phillips PH 0 x 60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T4884X Electronics Screwdriver Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools T4884X Precision Screwdriver Slotted/PH Set Of 4
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
C.K T4884X Precision Slotted and Phillips Screwdriver Set B002ZXYPOW
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-piece screwdriver set for slotted and Phillips screws
Ergonomic handle for comfortable work
Rotatable hollow cap for precise control
Blades made of chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel, chrome-plated
Black tip for better grip
Contents: Slotted 1.8 x 60 mm, 3.0 x 100 mm, 4.0 x 150 mm, Phillips PH 0 x 60 mm

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T4884X Electronics Screwdriver Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench
£30.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K C809510 Tailor's Shears
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3767 Electronics Side Cutter 130 mm
£34.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US
£35.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K T3909 6 Precision Pliers
£25.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel