C.K T4826D Ratchet Screwdriver Set

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £43.55to £65.893 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• High-torque ratchet mechanism for durability
• Magnetic shaft for secure bit holding
• Padded handle with convenient internal bit storage compartment
• 46-piece magnetic ratcheting screwdriver set with high-torque handle
• Includes 12 chrome 1/4" socket inserts and 32 premium bits
• Contents: ratcheting screwdriver, adapter, sockets, various bits
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K T4826D Ratchet Screwdriver Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K T4826D Ratchet Screwdriver Bit and Socket Set, Schwarz B000WKIXE8
£43.55
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T4826D Hi-Torque Ratchet Screwdriver Bit & Socket Set - 46 Piece
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
CK Tools T4826D Ratchet Bit and Socket Set 46 Piece
£65.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-torque ratchet mechanism for durability
Magnetic shaft for secure bit holding
Padded handle with convenient internal bit storage compartment
46-piece magnetic ratcheting screwdriver set with high-torque handle
Includes 12 chrome 1/4" socket inserts and 32 premium bits
Contents: ratcheting screwdriver, adapter, sockets, various bits

Price History

1M
C.K T4826D Ratchet Screwdriver Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£43.55
Shipping: Free
lamppostelectrical
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£65.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel