C.K T3803 Pliers Set 3-Piece

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £62.03to £114.194 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• 3-piece plier set made of alloyed special steel
• Combination pliers 180 mm, diagonal cutter 160 mm, needle-nose pliers 200 mm
• Induction-hardened cutting edges for durability
• Optimized geometry for unmatched cutting performance
• Non-reflective coating for corrosion resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K T3803 Pliers Set 3-Piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K 3803 Redline 3 Piece Pliers Set B002JCTIQO
£62.03
Shipping: Free
Carl Kammerling CK VDE Pliers Set, 3 Piece Redline 1000V Insulated Electricians Pliers - T3803
£74.95
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools CK Tools 3 Piece Redline Cutter, Snipe & Combination Pliers Set. T3803
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
C.K Tools CK Tools T3803 RedLine Pliers Set Of 3
£114.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-piece plier set made of alloyed special steel
Combination pliers 180 mm, diagonal cutter 160 mm, needle-nose pliers 200 mm
Induction-hardened cutting edges for durability
Optimized geometry for unmatched cutting performance
Non-reflective coating for corrosion resistance

Price History

1M
C.K T3803 Pliers Set 3-Piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£62.03
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£114.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel