C.K T3783D Electronic Needle Nose Pliers ESD 2-Component Handle 135 mm

• Mirror polish for safety against peeling chrome
• Straight jaws without serration
• 2-component handle, ESD-compliant, conductive
• Length: 155 mm
• Alloyed special steel, drop-forged, hardened and tempered
• Fully ESD-compliant, conductive in all areas
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
C.K SensoPlus T3783D 145mm ESD Needle Nose Pliers PD-5013969982190
prodImage
£40.86
Shipping: Free
C.K SensoPlus T3783D 145mm ESD Needle Nose Pliers PD-5013969982190
prodImage
£71.99
£80.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
C.K Tools CK Tools T3783D SensoPlus ESD Needle Nose Pliers 145mm
prodImage
£101.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mirror polish for safety against peeling chrome
Straight jaws without serration
2-component handle, ESD-compliant, conductive
Length: 155 mm
Alloyed special steel, drop-forged, hardened and tempered
Fully ESD-compliant, conductive in all areas

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3783D Electronic Needle Nose Pliers ESD 2-Component Handle 135 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£40.86
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: £9.00
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£101.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel