C.K T3772 Electronics Needle-Nose Pliers 120 mm

• Pliers and cutting tools made of alloyed special steel
• Drop forged, hardened, and tempered for exceptional strength and durability
• Precise through-pinned joint for permanent, maintenance-free jaw alignment
• Mirror-polished surfaces to prevent flaking chrome particles
• Length of needle-nose pliers: 120 mm (T3772)
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£33.50
Shipping: £3.50

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools T3772 Precision Snipe Nose Pliers 120mm
prodImage
£29.61
£33.11
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
C.K Tools CK Tools Precision Snipe Nose Pliers 120mm T3772
prodImage
£33.50
£37.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Pliers and cutting tools made of alloyed special steel
Drop forged, hardened, and tempered for exceptional strength and durability
Precise through-pinned joint for permanent, maintenance-free jaw alignment
Mirror-polished surfaces to prevent flaking chrome particles
Length of needle-nose pliers: 120 mm (T3772)

Price History

1M 3M
C.K T3772 Electronics Needle-Nose Pliers 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K T4451-2 Universal Cross Wrench
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
C.K C809510 Tailor's Shears
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Magma MA2729 Technician Vest
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K T3767 Electronics Side Cutter 130 mm
£34.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry XS Complete Keyboard black US
£35.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K T3909 6 Precision Pliers
£25.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.61
Shipping: £3.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel