Digitus Dn-9006/B5-N Wall Outlet RJ-45 x 2

Manufacturer: Digitus
from £43.13to £60.433 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• Modular outlet for Cat 6 network cables
• Shielded, with 2x RJ45 sockets
• Fully shielded sockets and LSA strips for secure connection
• Sockets rotated by 40° for easy plugging of patch cables
• Compatible with standard switch programs
• Wiring according to EIA/TIA 568A & B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Digitus Dn-9006/B5-N Wall Outlet RJ-45 x 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus CAT 6. Class E. modular wall outlet. shielded DN-9006/B5-N
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£43.13
Shipping: Free
Digitus Modular Wall Outlet CAT6 RJ-45 wire connector DN-9006/B5-N
£58.59
Shipping: Free
‎Digitus Digitus Surface Box 2 x RJ45 Cat. 6 White Pack of 5 ‎DN-9006/B5-N
£60.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Modular outlet for Cat 6 network cables
Shielded, with 2x RJ45 sockets
Fully shielded sockets and LSA strips for secure connection
Sockets rotated by 40° for easy plugging of patch cables
Compatible with standard switch programs
Wiring according to EIA/TIA 568A & B

Price History

1M
Digitus Dn-9006/B5-N Wall Outlet RJ-45 x 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£60.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel