Digitus DK-2533-03/3 fiber optic multimode patch cable LC/LC 3m

Price History
• OM3 fiber for higher transmission rates
• Compatible with OM4, OM5 & SWDM
• Bandwidth of up to 100 Gbit/s @ 100 m
• Halogen-free outer jacket with flame-retardant behavior
• Fiber optic connector with strain relief and fiber identification
• Suitable for SAN networks, data centers, FTTH, FTTB & FTTx
• Various connectors and polish types available
• Additional accessories such as media converters and splicing devices available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DK-2533-03/3 fiber optic multimode patch cable LC/LC 3m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus LC OM3, 3m
prodImage
£12.67
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS DK-2533-03/3 – Fibre Optic Cable OM3 – 3 m – LC to LC – Duplex Fibre Opt
prodImage
£13.34
Shipping: Free
Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord. OM 3. LC / LC DK-2533-03/3
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
OM3 fiber for higher transmission rates
Compatible with OM4, OM5 & SWDM
Bandwidth of up to 100 Gbit/s @ 100 m
Halogen-free outer jacket with flame-retardant behavior
Fiber optic connector with strain relief and fiber identification
Suitable for SAN networks, data centers, FTTH, FTTB & FTTx
Various connectors and polish types available
Additional accessories such as media converters and splicing devices available

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DK-2533-03/3 fiber optic multimode patch cable LC/LC 3m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Digitus wall mount DA-90307
£12.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Cutting Set (688)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Design paper Sigel A4 marble beige (BOOK)
£14.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel 2ER High-Speed Router Bit Ø 7.8mm
£10.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
DisplayPort connection cable 5 black
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DURABLE Door Sign CLICK SIGN 4862-37
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel 125 High-Speed Router Bit ø 6.4 mm
£9.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£12.67
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel