DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 9/125µm Singlemode Duplex Halogen-Free with Test Report Yellow

Price History
• Fiber optic cable for network patch cable
• Single-mode fiber
• Length: 2m
• Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 micrometers
• Shielded, halogen-free, ceramic ferrule
• Connector: 2 x LC single-mode male
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 9/125µm Singlemode Duplex Halogen-Free with Test Report Yellow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus DK-2933-02 fibre optic cable 2 m LC Yellow
prodImage
£9.72
£14.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Digitus DK-2933-02 2m LC LC Yellow fiber optic cable
prodImage
£12.01
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS DK-2933-02 – Fibre Optic Cable OS2 – 2 m – LC to LC – Duplex Fibre Optic
prodImage
£12.63
Shipping: Free
Digitus Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord. LC / LC DK-2933-02
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fiber optic cable for network patch cable
Single-mode fiber
Length: 2m
Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 micrometers
Shielded, halogen-free, ceramic ferrule
Connector: 2 x LC single-mode male

Price History

1M 3M
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 9/125µm Singlemode Duplex Halogen-Free with Test Report Yellow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Amazon EU
prodImage
£9.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.01
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel