DIGITUS Cable Management Cage 1U Removable Front Panel RAL 9005 Black

• Cable management cage for 19" racks
• Removable front panel
• For mounting on 483 mm (19") profile rails
• Includes mounting hardware
• Optimal cable organization
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£11.01
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Digitus Cable Management Panel with detachable cover for 483 mm (19“) DN-97617
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.01
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS Cable Management Cage - 1U - Patch Panel - 19 "Cable Entry - Detachable Bezel - Black B003O3KKP0
prodImage
£12.52
£17.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Digitus Cable Management Panel with detachable cover for 483 mm (19) cabinets 1U 453482
prodImage
£16.33
Shipping: Free
Digitus DN-97617 rack accessory
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
Digitus DN-97617 1U cable management cage
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
‎Digitus DIGITUS Cable Management Cage - 1U - Patch Panel - 19 "Cable Entry - Detachable ‎DN-97617
prodImage
£25.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable management cage for 19" racks
Removable front panel
For mounting on 483 mm (19") profile rails
Includes mounting hardware
Optimal cable organization

Price History

1M 3M
DIGITUS Cable Management Cage 1U Removable Front Panel RAL 9005 Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DURABLE MAGAFRAME A4 4872-23
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus wall mount DA-90307
£12.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Cutting Set (688)
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable ID Card Holder
£12.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
DURABLE Door Sign CLICK SIGN 4862-37
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£11.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.52
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel