DIGITUS 19-inch Power Strip DN-95402

Price History
• Rack-mount power strip
• 7 output power outlets
• 2 m cable length
• AC input voltage 250 V
• 1 power input connector
• Product description: DIGITUS DN-95402
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DIGITUS 19-inch Power Strip DN-95402
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus aluminum outlet strip with switch. 7 safety outlets. 2 m suppl DN-95402
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.78
Shipping: Free
Digitus DN-95402 7AC outlet(s) 2m Black power extension
prodImage
£50.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rack-mount power strip
7 output power outlets
2 m cable length
AC input voltage 250 V
1 power input connector
Product description: DIGITUS DN-95402

Price History

1M
DIGITUS 19-inch Power Strip DN-95402
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£36.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel