Diesel DZ4328

Manufacturer: Diesel
from £154.80to £157.002 offersManufacturer: Diesel
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Diesel DZ4328
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diesel Mega Chief DZ4328 Mens Quartz Watch
Quartz Mens wristwatch Diesel DZ4328 with Stainless Steel Case, with Diameter 46 mm, Silver Dial and Silver Stainless steel Band
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mega Chief DZ4328 Chronograph 51mm Silver Stainless Steel Mens Watch - One Size 019c95b2-8b0f-7ea5-bd53-509d2027c230
The Diesel DZ4328 Mega Chief is an oversized 51 mm men's chronograph in silver stainless steel. It uses reliable quartz movement with an analog chronograph display, a 14 mm case thickness and a mineral crystal. Fitted with a matching stainless steel bracelet and water resistant to 100 metres (10 ATM), this sport-casual timepiece combines robust construction with contemporary styling for everyday wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£157.00
£159.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:51 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M
Diesel DZ4328
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diesel

Diesel DZ7370
£119.99
Diesel DZ7370Compare 6 Prices
Diesel Spiked (DZ4655)
£207.00
Diesel Spiked (DZ4655)Compare 2 Prices
Diesel DZ4318 Mega Chief
£87.90
Diesel DZ4318 Mega ChiefCompare 6 Prices
Diesel DZ7313 Mr Daddy
£179.00
Diesel DZ7313 Mr DaddyCompare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Diesel DZ4309Compare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ4282
£146.00
Diesel DZ4282Compare 6 Prices
Diesel DZ7315
£124.49
Diesel DZ7315Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Diesel DZ4329 Mega ChiefCompare 7 Prices
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)
£166.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4344 Mega Chief
£140.00
Diesel DZ4344 Mega ChiefCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss 1513494
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil FS4656
£154.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK8184
£124.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen CA4561-89E
£152.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2560-84X
£152.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ4281
£138.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-900 ECB-950DB-2AEF
£151.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio Edifice EFS-S510D-2AVUEF
£150.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258F)
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GM-2100BB-1AER
£158.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel