Didriksons Monte Fleece Pant

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169748
The baby fleece Didriksons Monte is designed to combine comfort, warmth, and style, providing your little one with the perfect garment for chilly days. Made by the renowned brand Didriksons, known for its quality and innovations in outdoor clothing, this fleece is specially adapted to the needs of toddlers.Ideal for outdoor activities like park walks or mountain outings, this fleece allows your baby to move freely while staying well protected from the cold. Its soft and pleasant texture against the skin ensures maximum comfort, essential for babies exploring the world around them.Notable features of this fleece include: High-quality materials: Made from durable and high-performance fabrics for long-lasting use. Ergonomic design: Designed to fit your baby's natural movements, promoting great freedom of movement. Easy care: Machine washable, making daily care simple. Modern style: A trendy design that will delight both parents and children, making every outing enjoyable.The b...
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169880
The child’s fleece Didriksons Monte is a must-have for little adventurers in cooler weather. Offering exceptional warmth, this fleece is designed to accompany children in all their outdoor activities, whether it’s playing in the park, walking in the woods, or outings in the mountains.Made by the well-known brand Didriksons, the fleece stands out for its comfort and versatility. Its soft material feels nice against the skin while allowing excellent freedom of movement. Children can thrive without any constraints.Among the many benefits of this fleece, we can note: Warmth and insulation: The fleece provides optimal warmth, ideal for facing cooler temperatures. Breathability: Its design allows for air circulation, preventing overheating during physical activities. Easy care: Machine washable, it keeps its original properties even after multiple washes. Practical design: The thoughtful finishes and well-considered details make it easy for young children to put on.Whether for a ...
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169870
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169886
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169874
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169891
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169875
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169881
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169893
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169885
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169887
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169878
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169888
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169879
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169872
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169876
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169884
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169882
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169873
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169869
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169894
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169754
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child fleece Didriksons Monte MAG12169868
prodImage
£23.73
£40.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.73
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.73
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.73
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.73
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel